Ergebnis 41 Verbandsgemeinderat 2014

Vorläufiges Endergebnis
45 Stimmbezirke

 SPD 
 
  28,32 %     73.076    9 Sitze 
 CDU 
 
  36,32 %     93.736    12 Sitze 
 Grüne 
 
  5,95 %     15.361    2 Sitze 
 FDP 
 
  10,36 %     26.726    3 Sitze 
 FWG Verbandsgemeinde 
 
  19,05 %     49.153    6 Sitze 

Wahlberechtigte:   15.704
Wahlbeteiligung:   59,23%


Ergebnisse der Bewerber/-innen

Liste/Wahlvorschlag 1

SPD
Liste/Wahlvorschlag 2

CDU
Liste/Wahlvorschlag 3

Bündnis 90/Die Grünen
Liste/Wahlvorschlag 4

FDP
Liste/Wahlvorschlag 7

Freie Wählergruppe Verbandsgemeinde Kirchberg e.V.
NrName Stimmen Status NrName Stimmen Status NrName Stimmen Status NrName Stimmen Status NrName Stimmen Status
 101  Gewehr,
Klaus
 
3.816gewählt  201  Wagner,
Wolfgang
 
5.131gewählt  301  Kauer,
Ralf
 
1.783gewählt  401  Hübner,
Wolfgang
 
1.654gewählt  701  Elsen,
Werner
 
2.202gewählt
 102  Monteith,
Katharina
 
2.615gewählt  202  Bongard,
Hans Gerd
 
3.624gewählt  302  Denis,
Uwe
 
1.633    nicht gewählt  402  Dr. Alpers,
Jürgen
 
2.010gewählt  702  Scherer,
Guido
 
2.484gewählt
 103  Fink,
Rainer
 
2.900gewählt  203  Ketzer,
Olaf
 
3.283gewählt  303  Dr. Dunger,
Hans
 
3.170gewählt  403  Wagner,
Birgit
 
962    nicht gewählt  703  Kaiser,
Dieter
 
2.096gewählt
 104  Götz,
Silke
 
2.114    nicht gewählt  204  Berg,
Fredi
 
3.177gewählt  304  Fuchs,
Renate
 
1.525    nicht gewählt  404  Wöllstein,
Werner
 
1.503gewählt  704  Michel,
Holger
 
1.702    nicht gewählt
 105  Kilz,
Hermann
 
2.637gewählt  205  Kunz,
Udo
 
3.652gewählt  305  Kemmer,
Klaus
 
1.529    nicht gewählt  405  Kemmer,
Hans Peter
 
1.425    nicht gewählt  705  Eiserloh,
Tobias
 
2.260gewählt
 106  Krämer,
Miriam
 
2.101    nicht gewählt  206  Bongard,
Markus
 
3.914gewählt  306  Görgen,
Melanie
 
1.501    nicht gewählt  406  Steil,
Walter
 
1.191    nicht gewählt  706  Mosmann,
Ralf
 
1.824gewählt
 107  Roth,
Gerd
 
2.749gewählt  207  Ismaili,
Edith
 
2.680    nicht gewählt  307  Pfaff,
Michael
 
1.419    nicht gewählt  407  Ney,
Ingrid
 
818    nicht gewählt  707  Dix,
Jürgen
 
1.522    nicht gewählt
 108  Rode,
Stefan
 
2.985gewählt  208  Benke,
Peter
 
2.998    nicht gewählt  308  Görgen,
Thomas
 
1.419    nicht gewählt  408  Müller,
Rolf
 
785    nicht gewählt  708  Dröge,
Ingo
 
1.284    nicht gewählt
 109  Ussat,
Manfred
 
2.490    nicht gewählt  209  Bohr,
Günter
 
3.514gewählt  309  von Haenlein,
Ulrich
 
1.382    nicht gewählt  409  Hemb,
Wilhelm
 
784    nicht gewählt  709  Roos,
Elke
 
1.773    nicht gewählt
 110  Schick,
Charlotte
 
2.064    nicht gewählt  210  Winn,
Josef
 
2.601    nicht gewählt    410  Klein,
Ulrich
 
798    nicht gewählt  710  Kuhn,
Manfred
 
1.793gewählt
 111  Korsch,
Monika
 
1.938    nicht gewählt  211  Endres,
Gerd
 
3.267gewählt    411  Diel,
Ralf Dieter
 
725    nicht gewählt  711  Kauer,
Rolf
 
1.320    nicht gewählt
 112  Schug,
Lothar
 
1.949    nicht gewählt  212  Hoffmann,
Bernd
 
3.000gewählt    412  Linn,
Fritz
 
881    nicht gewählt  712  Kammritz,
Peter
 
1.713    nicht gewählt
 113  Heich,
Manfred
 
2.661gewählt  213  Meurer,
Wolfgang
 
2.672    nicht gewählt    413  Piroth,
Bernd
 
651    nicht gewählt  713  Satter,
Christel
 
1.411    nicht gewählt
 114  Klockner,
Werner
 
3.252gewählt  214  Schmidt,
Julianne
 
3.347gewählt    414  Thomas,
Helga
 
607    nicht gewählt  714  Sauer,
Ralf
 
1.440    nicht gewählt
 115  Puschmann,
Klaus
 
2.429    nicht gewählt  215  Hartig,
Klemens
 
2.740    nicht gewählt    415  Klein,
Björn
 
726    nicht gewählt  715  Thomas,
Angela
 
1.240    nicht gewählt
 116  Jost,
Uwe
 
2.057    nicht gewählt  216  Lorenz,
Walter
 
2.641    nicht gewählt    416  Endres,
Friedbert
 
770    nicht gewählt  716  Winn,
Birgit
 
1.301    nicht gewählt
 117  Weirich,
Axel
 
2.129    nicht gewählt  217  Hübinger,
Guido
 
2.788    nicht gewählt    417  Mohr,
Reinhard
 
781    nicht gewählt  717  Buschbaum,
Reiner
 
1.685    nicht gewählt
 118  Eiserloh,
Christian
 
2.388    nicht gewählt  218  Chudy,
Agnes
 
3.113gewählt    418  Lambio,
Marco
 
763    nicht gewählt  718  Klink,
Daniela
 
1.755    nicht gewählt
 119  Schreiner,
Jörn
 
2.221    nicht gewählt  219  Vankorb,
Alfred
 
3.077gewählt    419  Bremm,
Erwin
 
712    nicht gewählt  719  Dubicki,
Axel
 
1.124    nicht gewählt
 120  Steyer,
Tobias
 
1.813    nicht gewählt  220  Kuhn,
Isabelle
 
2.996    nicht gewählt    420  Klein,
Markus
 
583    nicht gewählt  720  Kurapkat,
Jutta
 
1.483    nicht gewählt
 121  Hasselbach,
Wolfgang
 
2.180    nicht gewählt  221  Wüllenweber,
Frank
 
2.929    nicht gewählt    421  Dauer,
Karl Rainer
 
645    nicht gewählt  721  Hoffmann,
Rudolf
 
1.233    nicht gewählt
 122  Manns,
Walter
 
2.228    nicht gewählt  222  Gehres,
Birgit
 
2.660    nicht gewählt    422  Lamby-Hoffmann,
Gabriele
 
590    nicht gewählt  722  Hasenbank,
Gabriele
 
1.406    nicht gewählt
 123  Mildenberger,
Annette
 
2.179    nicht gewählt  223  Oster,
Monika
 
2.445    nicht gewählt    423  Schreiner,
Horst
 
1.078    nicht gewählt  723  Fuchss,
Heinz
 
1.329    nicht gewählt
 124  Götz,
Frank
 
1.705    nicht gewählt  224  Leirich,
Jakob
 
2.308    nicht gewählt    424  Schreiber,
Udo
 
986    nicht gewählt  724  Engelmann,
Hartmut
 
1.226    nicht gewählt
 125  Braun,
Christa
 
2.786gewählt  225  Kühnreich,
Tobias
 
2.871    nicht gewählt    425  Adler,
Ingeborg
 
555    nicht gewählt  725  Jalincuk,
Erentina
 
1.080    nicht gewählt
 126  Kimmling,
Wolfgang
 
1.903    nicht gewählt  226  Krämer,
Wolfgang
 
2.968    nicht gewählt    426  Perisa,
Marko
 
549    nicht gewählt  726  Busch,
Werner
 
1.472    nicht gewählt
 127  Busch,
Klaus
 
1.778    nicht gewählt  227  Bongard,
Manfred
 
2.328    nicht gewählt    427  Mandery,
Pirmin
 
537    nicht gewählt  727  Wüllenweber,
Harald
 
1.448    nicht gewählt
 128  Kothe,
Gabriele
 
1.747    nicht gewählt  228  Jakobi,
Viktor
 
2.207    nicht gewählt    428  Festag,
Paul
 
547    nicht gewählt  728  Rodenbusch,
Klaus
 
1.357    nicht gewählt
 129  Obholz,
Lydia
 
1.688    nicht gewählt  229  Frenzel,
Jan
 
2.117    nicht gewählt    429  Müller,
Karl-Heinz
 
541    nicht gewählt  729  Wüllenweber,
Siegfried
 
1.611    nicht gewählt
 130  Heidecker,
Dietmar
 
2.111    nicht gewählt  230  Endres,
Franz
 
2.150    nicht gewählt    430  Schlosser,
Horst
 
504    nicht gewählt  730  Kauer,
Werner
 
1.022    nicht gewählt
 131  Frank,
Patrick
 
1.465    nicht gewählt  231  Gauer,
Axel
 
2.062    nicht gewählt    431  Rauth,
Wolfgang
 
546    nicht gewählt  731  Bajohr,
Dieter
 
1.265    nicht gewählt
 132  Geissler-Sülzle,
Linda
 
1.998    nicht gewählt  232  Bares,
Thomas
 
2.476    nicht gewählt    432  Wolf,
Hartmut
 
519    nicht gewählt  732  Weil,
Gert
 
1.292    nicht gewählt
 133  Gauer,
Martin
 
0    nicht gewählt  233  Sindhu,
David
 
0    nicht gewählt    433  Hemb,
Erich
 
0    nicht gewählt  733  Huthwelker,
Knud
 
0    nicht gewählt
 134  Herber,
Erhard
 
0    nicht gewählt  234  Gauer,
Werner
 
0    nicht gewählt      734  Walber,
Martin
 
0    nicht gewählt
 135  Berg,
Thomas
 
0    nicht gewählt  235  Kühnreich,
Didacus
 
0    nicht gewählt      
 136  Klockner,
Gerlinde
 
0    nicht gewählt  236  Schmidt,
Manfred
 
0    nicht gewählt      
 137  Bongard,
Ingrid
 
0    nicht gewählt        
 138  Körner,
Uschi
 
0    nicht gewählt        
 139  Schwaab,
Angelika
 
0    nicht gewählt        
 140  Wichter,
Horst
 
0    nicht gewählt