Ortsgemeinde Sohren

Talstraße 1, 55487 Sohren

Wappen von Sohren

Organe

Ortsgemeinderat
FunktionNachnameVornameFraktion
OrtsbürgermeisterBongardMarkusCDU
1. Beigeordneter und RatsmitgliedEndresGerdCDU
2. BeigeordneterUssatManfredSPD
3. BeigeordneterMichelHolgerWG Wüllenweber
RatsmitgliedBergThomasSPD
RatsmitgliedBlenzErikaWG Wüllenweber
RatsmitgliedBonnRalfCDU
RatsmitgliedGeißlerMarcoCDU
RatsmitgliedGewehrKlausSPD
RatsmitgliedGälzerOliverSPD
RatsmitgliedHeichManfredSPD
RatsmitgliedHoffmannDavidWG Wüllenweber
RatsmitgliedHübingerGuidoCDU
RatsmitgliedKaiserMichaelCDU
RatsmitgliedKuppThomasWG Wüllenweber
RatsmitgliedOdenbreitMarkusCDU
RatsmitgliedOttenbreitWolfgangCDU
RatsmitgliedPuschmannKlausSPD
RatsmitgliedSchmausOlafCDU
RatsmitgliedSchmidtJulianneCDU
RatsmitgliedSchreinerJörnSPD
RatsmitgliedWüllenweberFrankCDU
RatsmitgliedWüllenweber jun.SiegfriedWG Wüllenweber
Hauptausschuss
FunktionMitgliedVertreter 1Vertreter 2
AusschussmitgliedBlenz, ErikaHoffmann, DavidKupp, Thomas
AusschussmitgliedGeißler, MarcoEndres, GerdBonn, Ralf
AusschussmitgliedGewehr, KlausBerg, ThomasSchreiner, Jörn
AusschussmitgliedHeich, ManfredSchreiner, JörnGälzer, Oliver
AusschussmitgliedHübinger, GuidoBonn, RalfOttenbreit, Wolfgang
AusschussmitgliedOdenbreit, MarkusOttenbreit, WolfgangKaiser, Michael
AusschussmitgliedPuschmann, KlausGälzer, OliverBerg, Thomas
AusschussmitgliedSchmaus, OlafKaiser, MichaelWüllenweber, Frank
AusschussmitgliedSchmidt, JulianneWüllenweber, FrankEndres, Gerd
AusschussmitgliedWüllenweber jun., SiegfriedKupp, ThomasHoffmann, David
Bauausschuss
FunktionMitgliedVertreter 1Vertreter 2
AusschussmitgliedBerg, ThomasPuschmann, KlausGälzer, Oliver
AusschussmitgliedBonn, RalfGeißler, MarcoSchmidt, Julianne
AusschussmitgliedGewehr, KlausGälzer, OliverHeich, Manfred
AusschussmitgliedHoffmann, DavidBlenz, ErikaWüllenweber jun., Siegfried
AusschussmitgliedHübinger, GuidoEndres, GerdOdenbreit, Markus
AusschussmitgliedKaiser, MichaelSchmaus, OlafEndres, Gerd
AusschussmitgliedKupp, ThomasWüllenweber jun., SiegfriedBlenz, Erika
AusschussmitgliedOttenbreit, WolfgangOdenbreit, MarkusGeißler, Marco
AusschussmitgliedSchreiner, JörnHeich, ManfredPuschmann, Klaus
AusschussmitgliedWüllenweber, FrankSchmidt, JulianneSchmaus, Olaf
Rechnungsprüfungsausschuss
FunktionMitgliedVertreter 1Vertreter 2
Ausschussmitglied und VorsitzenderHeich, ManfredSchreiner, JörnGälzer, Oliver
Ausschussmitglied und stellv. VorsitzenderOdenbreit, MarkusKaiser, MichaelSchmaus, Olaf
AusschussmitgliedBerg, ThomasGälzer, OliverSchreiner, Jörn
AusschussmitgliedBlenz, ErikaHoffmann, DavidKupp, Thomas
AusschussmitgliedBonn, RalfGeißler, MarcoHübinger, Guido
AusschussmitgliedOttenbreit, WolfgangKaiser, MichaelSchmaus, Olaf
AusschussmitgliedPuschmann, KlausSchreiner, JörnGälzer, Oliver
AusschussmitgliedSchmidt, JulianneSchmaus, OlafKaiser, Michael
AusschussmitgliedWüllenweber, FrankHübinger, GuidoGeißler, Marco
AusschussmitgliedWüllenweber jun., SiegfriedKupp, ThomasHoffmann, David
Wirtschafts-, Fremdenv.- u. Partnersch.-Ausschuss
FunktionMitgliedVertreter 1Vertreter 2
AusschussmitgliedDreher, RainerOlla, AngelikaSchinke, Roman
AusschussmitgliedEndres, GerdWüllenweber, FrankOdenbreit, Markus
AusschussmitgliedGälzer, OliverBerg, ThomasSchreiner, Jörn
AusschussmitgliedHoffmann, FriedhelmBartz, DetlefKlein, Matthias
AusschussmitgliedKaefer, HildegardSchwaben, GuntherMeinhardt, Thomas
AusschussmitgliedKrüger, ThomasGauer, AxelFedorov, Wladimir
AusschussmitgliedPuschmann, KlausGewehr, KlausBerg, Thomas
AusschussmitgliedSchmaus, OlafHübinger, GuidoKaiser, Michael
AusschussmitgliedSchmidt, JulianneBonn, RalfOttenbreit, Wolfgang
AusschussmitgliedSchulmerich, UweBrummer, UlrichMichel, Holger
Jugendausschuss
FunktionMitgliedVertreter 1Vertreter 2
AusschussmitgliedBartz, DetlefHoffmann, FriedhelmSchulmerich, Uwe
AusschussmitgliedBerg, ThomasHeich, ManfredPuschmann, Klaus
AusschussmitgliedBonn, RalfOttenbreit, WolfgangGeißler, Marco
AusschussmitgliedBrummer, UlrichSchulmerich, UweHoffmann, Friedhelm
AusschussmitgliedGauer, AxelFedorov, WladimirVochtel, Dirk
AusschussmitgliedGewehr, FlorianGauer, MartinObholz, Lydia
AusschussmitgliedHübinger, GuidoSchmaus, OlafSchmidt, Julianne
AusschussmitgliedSchreiner, JörnGälzer, OliverHeich, Manfred
AusschussmitgliedSpreier, DanielBaumgärtner, NikolausKrüger, Thomas
AusschussmitgliedWüllenweber, FrankOdenbreit, MarkusKaiser, Michael